Alan Capier

Photo of Alan Capier

If you have the rights to a photo of Alan Capier, please contact us.

AKA

Felix Wallace

Director AKA

Felix Wallace

Birthday

August 08, 1983 (35 years old)

Astrology

Leo 

Birthplace

Bilovec, Czech Republic 

Year Active as Director

2010





   

Ethnicity

No data

Nationality

No data

Hair Color

No data

Height

5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight

129 lbs (59 kg)

Tattoos

Burning heart on left side of neck

Piercings

No data


Titles in YELLOW are Webscenes; Blue are Bi/All-Male titles and Grey are compilations.

Movie Title Distributor Studio Year Rev Formats
Sperm BangMan's Art2010 O

Online porn video at mobile phone